Cisco module XENPAK-10GB-SR

Cisco  module   XENPAK-10GB-SR

  • Cisco  module   XENPAK-10GB-SR
Model No.: XENPAK-10GB-SR

Product Description

 Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-3000 characters
Post Sourcing Request >>