Avaya module 108873241

Avaya  module   108873241

  • Avaya  module   108873241
Model No.: 108873241

Product Description

 SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver 

 

108659228

108659210

700013147

700283872

108873241

108873258

720260185  

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-3000 characters
Post Sourcing Request >>